POID.mobi

About me

HN
ぜろ
Real Name
Katsuhiko OIZUMI
Location
Yokohama
Birthday
1997/03/19
Occupation
Web writer

Sites/Links

http://POID.mobi/
https://geekdays.jp/
https://zero-gadget.info/
http://oizu.me/
http://blog.livedoor.jp/zerozero0319/

Amazon Wish List

Contact

Twitter
Instagram
Facebook
Foursquare
Email
GitHub
Skype

Twitter Moments

始めよう.
始めよう.
始めよう.
固定ツイート記録

Share on Twitter


Copyright ©2013-2020 Katsuhiko OIZUMI a.k.a. ZERO. All rights reserved.